Saturday Index Classes
22
entries
Novice Street Category
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | AQ
Adil Qarni | NS- (BS) | Mason, OH | ||
11 | NS- (IDK) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
18 | CN
Clare Nartker | NS- (HS) | Beavercreek, OH | ||
24 | NS- (SS) | Mason, OH | None | ||
32 | RC
Rob Citak | NS- (IDK) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
44 | CB
Colin Buckley | NS- (FS) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
45 | NS- (CS) | DAYTON, OH | |||
48 | MB
Mallory Barnhart | NS- (GS) | Fairborn, OH | ||
57 | EH
Eric Higgins | NS- (IDK) | Dayton, OH | ||
70 | NS- (GS) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
74 | TE
Tom Eagle | NS- (BS) | Franklin, OH | ||
98 | GS
Gordon Stuard | NS- (HS) | Fairfield, OH |
Novice Modified
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | AC
Aaron Cline | NM- (STR) | Dayton, OH | ||
22 | BS
Bennett Snyder | NM- (XB) | Newport, KY | ||
23 | NL
Nathen Lyman | NM- (SM) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
27 | TB
Thomas Brown | NM- (STR) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
51 | EF
Ethan Fritz | NM- (STS) | Centerville, OH | ||
78 | BG
Brandon Gum | NM- (XB) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
87 | PP
Philip Petrosino | NM- (CAMS) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
114 | RK
Rich Kolb | NM- (STX) | Lebanon, OH |
Street Open
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | IF
Ivan Frasure | S- (HS) | Dayton, OH | ||
68 | S- (DS) | SPRINGFIELD, OH | My children's inheritance |
Saturday Standard Classes
9
entries
I don't know, please help me
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | JP
Joseph Pryor | IDK | Amelia , OH | Me, myself, and I. | |
27 | KH
Kevin Hirt | IDK | Maineville, OH | ||
66 | JC
Jack Cecil | IDK | Ludlow, KY |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | AS | Carrollton, KY |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | MD
Michael Dick | BS | Edgewood, KY |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | ND
Nils Dawson | STS | Cincinnati, OH |
Xtreme Street - A
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | XA | Cincinnati, OH |
Novice Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | RK
Ryan Keeley | NM- (CAMC) | Batavia, OH | ||
41 | AK
Angie Keeley | NM- (CAMC) | Batavia, OH |
Sunday Index Classes
58
entries
Novice Street Category
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | NS- (CS) | DAYTON, OH | |||
24 | NS- (SS) | Mason, OH | None | ||
37 | JS
John Schwier | NS- (DS) | Milford, OH | Sugar Momma | |
44 | CB
Colin Buckley | NS- (FS) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
64 | NS- (DS) | MILFORD, OH | Watson Industries | ||
74 | TE
Tom Eagle | NS- (BS) | Franklin, OH | ||
91 | NS- (DS) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
98 | GS
Gordon Stuard | NS- (HS) | Fairfield, OH |
Novice Modified
22
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NM- (STX) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
2 | NL
Nathen Lyman | NM- (SM) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
4 | RK
Russell Kolb | NM- (STX) | Lebanon, OH | ||
8 | PP
Philip Petrosino | NM- (CAMS) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
10 | NM- (STU) | Washington Township, OH | |||
11 | MK
Mark Kolb | NM- (CAMS) | Lebanon, OH | ||
12 | NM- (CAMC) | BATAVIA, OH | Me, Myself, I | ||
17 | IE
Isa Ehr | NM- (STX) | Kettering, OH | ||
21 | PT
Paul Theobold | NM- (STU) | norwood, OH | ||
22 | BS
Bennett Snyder | NM- (XB) | Newport, KY | ||
25 | BA
Brian Adams | NM- (STH) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
27 | TB
Thomas Brown | NM- (STR) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
51 | EF
Ethan Fritz | NM- (STS) | Centerville, OH | ||
55 | NM- (CAMT) | Arcanum, OH | |||
71 | DH
David Haskell | NM- (STS) | CINCINNATI, OH | ||
74 | MG
Michael Goddard | NM- (CAMC) | Cleves, OH | ||
77 | CR
Chris Reagan | NM- (STX) | North Bend , OH | Tech24 | |
78 | BG
Brandon Gum | NM- (XB) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
111 | RK
Reed Kolb | NM- (CAMS) | Lebanon, OH | ||
114 | RK
Rich Kolb | NM- (STX) | Lebanon, OH | ||
125 | NM- (STU) | Fairfield, OH | |||
191 | KD
Keith Doehrman | NM- (SMF) | Batesville, IN |
Street Open
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | AK
Alex Kruetzkamp | S- (GS) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
30 | S- (ES) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
64 | S- (GS) | Lebanon, OH | |||
68 | S- (DS) | SPRINGFIELD, OH | My children's inheritance | ||
95 | S- (SS) | Cincinnati, OH | Summit Racing Equipment, Forgeline, Connetic Ventures, Wendal | ||
98 | S- (AS) | Beavercreek, OH | RAFT | ||
139 | S- (DS) | Hamilton, OH | |||
194 | DZ
Debbie Zeisler | S- (DS) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
198 | BW
Ben Weaver | S- (AS) | Beavercreek, OH |
Street Touring Open
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TP
Terry Prand | ST- (SST) | Maineville, OH | ||
5 | NI
Nicholas Isaac | ST- (SST) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
7 | ST- (SST) | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
10 | WG
Will Gehring | ST- (IDK) | Columbus, OH | ||
11 | ST- (STX) | Dayton, OH | Team Manbearpig | ||
16 | AP
Alexander Prand | ST- (STU) | Perrysburg, OH | ||
28 | EC
Erik Clark | ST- (STH) | West Chester, Oh | ||
37 | ND
Nils Dawson | ST- (STS) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
41 | JK
Jeff Kemp | ST- (IDK) | Cincinnati, OH | Kemp Services/ Raft Motorsports | |
44 | ST- (STR) | kettering, OH | |||
59 | ST- (STU) | Loveland, OH | |||
67 | ST- (STS) | Maineville, OH | |||
77 | JC
John Custer | ST- (STX) | Cincinnati, OH |
Pro
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | X- (STU) | Waynesville, OH | TurninConcepts, RAFT Rice | ||
18 | CR
Chris Rudy | X- (GS) | Lebanon, OH | ||
27 | KZ
Krzysztof Zielinski | X- (CAMC) | West Chester, OH | SW Racing, autocrossdigits.com | |
56 | X- (CS) | Oxford, OH | Wife’s Credit Card | ||
95 | X- (SS) | Cincinnati, OH | Summit Racing Equipment, Forgeline, Connetic Ventures, Wendal | ||
118 | X- (GS) | Middletown, OH |
Sunday Standard Class
123
entries
I don't know, please help me
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | JP
Joseph Pryor | IDK | Amelia , OH | Me, myself, and I. | |
27 | KH
Kevin Hirt | IDK | Maineville, OH | ||
66 | JC
Jack Cecil | IDK | Ludlow, KY |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | KS
Ken Schaper | SS | Miamisburg, OH |
A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MC
Mitchell Culbert | AS | Wilmington, OH | None | |
20 | AS | Cincinnati, OH | Doug Welch Racing Collectibles | ||
40 | TL
Thomas Lehman | AS | Maineville, OH | none |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | BS | Cincinnati, OH | |||
79 | Rl
RICK lusk | BS | Hamilton, OH |
C Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | GM
Gina Ma | CS | Columbus, OH | Thanks Tacti! | |
12 | BG
Bill Gillings | CS | Loveland, OH | ||
25 | AM
Andrew Morgan | CS | Sunbury, OH | ||
42 | SM
Sabrina Mackey-Alfonso | CS | Columbus, OH | The Autocross Club at the Ohio State University | |
91 | pm
paul mcclurg | CS | Cincinnati, OH |
D Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DS | Suprise, AZ | ASE Racing | ||
12 | AF
Aleshia Findley | DS | Waynesville, OH | ||
18 | DS | Troy, OH | Hawk Performance | ||
37 | DS | Milford, OH | \_(ツ)_/¯ | ||
44 | DS | Hamilton, OH | Jack Burns Racewheels | ||
90 | DS | Middletown, OH | |||
94 | JZ
Jim Zeisler | DS | Cincinnati, OH |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | PC
Paul Crichton | ES | Xenia, OH | ||
95 | ES | Dayton, OH | |||
123 | BC
Ben Crichton | ES | Xenia, OH |
G Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TH
Tim Hammer | GS | Amelia, OH | ||
17 | SO
Sam Oakes | GS | Cincinnati, OH | ||
24 | AD
Austin Day | GS | Monroe, OH | ||
31 | BT
Brent Tritch | GS | mason, OH | ||
33 | BS
Brennan Spinnie | GS | Cincinnati, OH |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | IF
Ivan Frasure | HS | Dayton, OH | ||
82 | DR
David Rudy | HS | Lebanon, OH | Crooked Handle Brewing, TiC, |
Street Touring Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | GD
Garth Dexter | STS | Liberty twp, OH | ||
58 | STS | Cincinnati, OH | None | ||
71 | IH
Ian Haskell | STS | Cincinnati, OH | ||
89 | STS | Villa hills, KY | Momentum Motorsports |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | MP
Mike Poterek | STX | Mason, OH | ||
71 | AP
Alex Poterek | STX | Mason, OH | ||
146 | CP
Chris Poterek | STX | Mason, OH |
Street Touring Roadster
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DL
David t Lammers | STR | Cincinnati, OH | ||
17 | IB
Ian Bahnsen | STR | Cincinnati, OH | ||
21 | STR | Indianapolis, IN | |||
33 | AC
Aaron Cook | STR | Alexandria, KY | ||
52 | RA
Ryan Alderson | STR | West Chester, OH | ||
76 | STR | Morrow, OH | |||
78 | STR | Tipp City, OH | |||
114 | STR | Dayton, OH |
Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | STU | Cincinnati, OH | |||
11 | STU | Erlanger, KY | |||
18 | JB
Jonathon Burkitt | STU | Bethel, OH | ||
33 | STU | Hamilton, OH | N/A |
Street Touring Hot Hatch
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | STH | Cincinnati, OH | |||
17 | STH | Englewood, OH | |||
19 | AA
Adam Austin | STH | FAIRFIELD, OH | ||
47 | STH | Erlanger, KY | |||
98 | JF
Jacob Favaron | STH | Cincinnati, OH |
Street Modified FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | BG
Brian Gard | SMF | Greensburg, IN | ||
20 | SMF | Middletown, OH | |||
21 | SMF | Maineville , Oh |
Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | WE
Walter Ellerbe Jr | SM | Oxford, OH | ||
105 | SM | Burlington, KY | None |
Super Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KV
Kumar Viswalingam | SSM | Cincinnati, OH | ||
11 | SSM | Kettering, OH | Late Apex Club | ||
18 | SSM | Cincinnati, OH | |||
65 | AE
Ashley Ervin | SSM | Milford, OH | Performance Alignment | |
96 | EK
Emily Koeninger | SSM | Hamilton, OH | ||
165 | NC
Nicole Clary | SSM | Milford, OH | Performance Alignment |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BO
Bill Owen | CSP | West Chester, OH | ||
68 | JC
James Clark | CSP | Loveland, OH | Paula's Backyard Garden |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | AK
Alex Knueven | ASP | Milford, OH | Doug Dimmadome, owner of the Dimmsdale Dimmadome |
F Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FSP | Independence, KY | |||
7 | SY
Steve Yu | FSP | Oxford, OH | ||
18 | TK
Tracy Kennedy | FSP | Cleves, OH | The Daily Grind |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | PK
Payton Kettlewell | XP | Dayton, OH |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TB
Tyler Baumet | CP | Hamilton, OH |
D Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MW
Michael A Wolf | DM | XENIA, OH | W S Electronics LLC | |
86 | DM | Cincinnati, OH | Momentum Motorsports | ||
127 | DM | Lebanon, OH | AutocrossDigits.com |
F Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DM
Daniel McLean | FM | WEST CHESTER, OH |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CAMT | Middletown, OH | |||
10 | ST
Stacy Tucker | CAMT | Cincinnati, OH | RAFT , BFGoodrich, JRi, Lingenfelter | |
21 | AS
Allison Schoch | CAMT | Lawrenceburg, IN | ||
23 | CAMT | Cincinnati, OH | RAFT, UMI, Performance Electronics Autocross Digits | ||
25 | BC
Brian Coney | CAMT | South Lebanon, OH | Speedtech Performance | |
28 | CAMT | MIDDLETOWN, OH | |||
38 | TS
Tami Staup | CAMT | DAYTON, OH | ||
72 | DB
Dan Ballard | CAMT | Cincinnati, OH | Grandma | |
88 | EM
Evan Mulberry | CAMT | Independence, KY | ||
96 | CAMT | Cincinnati, OH | RAFT , BFGoodrich, UMI | ||
111 | TC
Travis Clark | CAMT | Piqua, OH | ||
128 | CP
Corey Pooler | CAMT | Dayton, OH |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | MS
Mary Schoch | CAMC | Cincinnati, OH | ||
7 | TS
Tim Schoch | CAMC | Cincinnati, OH | ||
21 | CAMC | batavia, OH | Me, Myself, I | ||
37 | RW
Ryan Wilhelm | CAMC | Milford, OH | ||
43 | CAMC | West Union, OH | Barry’s Chevrolet-Buick | ||
77 | RS
Ron Schoch | CAMC | Lawrenceburg, IN |
Classic American Muscle Sports
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DP
Danny Popp | CAMS | Cincinnati, OH | RAFT Motorsports | |
12 | CAMS | Oxford, OH | |||
17 | CAMS | Liberty Twp, OH | LLY Jan '22 $135 call; Mr. Tim Cook | ||
19 | SL
Scott Lowe | CAMS | West Chester, OH | ||
22 | CH
Curt Heidel | CAMS | Cleves, OH | ||
26 | DS
Dawson Siebert | CAMS | Lebanon, OH | ||
30 | DS
Dean Smith | CAMS | Florence, KY | Skaats Precision Motorsports | |
32 | CAMS | WALTON, KY | James Elliott Roofing | ||
38 | BH
Bill Hughes | CAMS | Kettering oh, OH | ||
73 | CM
Chris Mulberry | CAMS | Independence, KY | RAFT Motorsports | |
86 | CAMS | Cincinnati, OH | Van Steel, BFGoodies | ||
91 | CAMS | Burlington, KY | |||
99 | CAMS | AMELIA, OH | |||
110 | CAMS | Columbia, sc | Danny Popp | ||
181 | CAMS | Monroe, OH | ART, BADR |
Xtreme Street - A
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | XA | Cincinnati, OH | |||
19 | XA | Germantown, OH | |||
22 | XA | Germantown, OH | |||
34 | XA | Cincinnati, OH | N/A | ||
72 | JK
John Kettlewell | XA | Dayton, OH | N/A |
Xtreme Street - B
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | KM
Kelcy Monday | XB | Cincinnati, OH |
Electric Vehicle
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EV | Urbana, OH |
H Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | PD
Priyanka Desirazu | HSL | Loveland, OH |
Novice Street Category
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JM
Jon Mcpherson | NS- (SS) | La Follette, Tn | ||
11 | KM
Kevin Mcpherson | NS- (SS) | Lawrenceburg, IN |
Novice Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | RK
Ryan Keeley | NM- (CAMC) | Batavia, OH | ||
41 | AK
Angie Keeley | NM- (CAMC) | Batavia, OH |