Entry List
Sunday Index Classes
52
entries
Novice Street Category
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | AF
Ann Fullington | NS- (HS) | Centerville, OH | ||
11 | SM
Sabrina Mackey-Alfonso | NS- (HS) | Columbus, OH | ||
13 | NS- (GS) | Columbus, OH | N/A | ||
16 | NS- (HS) | Columbus, OH | Autocross Club @ The Ohio State University | ||
17 | SO
Sam Oakes | NS- (HS) | Newcastle, WA | ||
24 | JR
James Raley | NS- (DS) | Lawrenceburg, KY | ||
37 | NS- (DS) | Indianapolis , IN | |||
47 | NS- (GS) | Erlanger, KY | |||
70 | NS- (IDK) | Hamilton, OH | |||
71 | RB
Robert Beck | NS- (DS) | Mason, OH | ||
108 | NS- (SS) | Dayton, OH | |||
170 | NS- (IDK) | Liberty Twp, OH |
Novice Modified
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CK
Chris Kaminsky | NM- (STS) | Cincinnati, OH | Me | |
6 | CP
Corey Pooler | NM- (IDK) | Dayton, OH | ||
7 | NM- (STH) | Cincinnati, OH | sugarmomma | ||
10 | NM- (STU) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
12 | PT
Paul Theobold | NM- (STU) | norwood, OH | ||
14 | BM
Blake Miles | NM- (CAMT) | Georgetown, OH | ||
18 | TK
Tracy Kennedy | NM- (FSP) | Cleves, OH | The Daily Grind | |
21 | NM- (CAMC) | batavia, OH | Me, Myself, I | ||
33 | RB
Roger Bowersock | NM- (BSP) | Greenville, OH | Appraisal Associates | |
69 | NM- (CAMS) | Dayton, OH | |||
88 | AK
Alex Knueven | NM- (BSP) | Milford, OH | Doug Dimmadome, owner of the Dimmsdale Dimmadome |
Street Open
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | TR
Thomas Raley | S- (DS) | West Chester, OH | ||
13 | S- (SS) | Cincinnati, OH | sugar daddy rob clark | ||
32 | JT
Jared Thrush | S- (BS) | New Carlisle, OH | ||
39 | S- (CS) | Middletown, OH | |||
42 | S- (CS) | Covington, KY | |||
44 | S- (GS) | Hamilton, OH | Jack Burns Race Wheels | ||
82 | DR
David Rudy | S- (HS) | Lebanon, OH | Crooked Handle Brewing, TiC, | |
85 | S- (ES) | West Chester, OH | |||
98 | S- (AS) | Beavercreek, OH | RAFT | ||
132 | CR
Chris Rudy | S- (BS) | Lebanon, OH | ||
198 | BW
Ben Weaver | S- (AS) | Beavercreek, OH | RAFT |
Street Touring Open
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TO
Tom Orf | ST- (STU) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
5 | ST- (IDK) | North Bend, OH | |||
6 | TP
Tim Prand | ST- (STU) | Perrysburg, OH | ||
16 | AP
Alexander Prand | ST- (STU) | Perrysburg, OH | ||
23 | ST- (STU) | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
43 | NE
Nick Erlenbach | ST- (STR) | Westerville, OH | ||
50 | TP
Terry Prand | ST- (STU) | Maineville, OH | ||
59 | ST- (STU) | Loveland, OH | |||
94 | ST- (STH) | Fairfield, OH | Whiteline, Wickedly Boosted |
Pro
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | NI
Nicholas Isaac | X- (STR) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
6 | X- (STU) | Waynesville, OH | TurninConcepts, RAFT Rice | ||
13 | X- (SS) | Cincinnati, OH | Summit Racing Equipment, Forgeline, Connetic Ventures, Wendal | ||
20 | AH
Andrew Hille | X- (DS) | Troy, OH | HART | |
56 | X- (CS) | Oxford, OH | Wife’s Credit Card | ||
94 | X- (BS) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
120 | DR
Dean Rindler | X- (DS) | Sidney, OH | HART | |
156 | X- (CS) | Dayton, OH | |||
196 | X- (CAMT) | Maineville, OH | Thanks Nathan! |
Sunday Standard Class
101
entries
I don't know, please help me
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | KR
Kyle Russ | IDK | CINCINNATI, OH | ||
94 | IDK | Milford, OH | |||
125 | HV
Hector Vazquez | IDK | West Chester, OH |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JW
Jason Williams | SS | Dayton, OH |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | AS | Cincinnati, OH | Doug Welch Racing Collectibles | ||
91 | AS | CINCINNATI, OH |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | Rl
RICK lusk | BS | Hamilton, OH | ||
91 | BS | AMELIA, OH |
C Street
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DG
Daniel Gardner | CS | Miamisburg, OH | ||
6 | BH
Bingjie Han | CS | Oxford, Oh | ||
11 | CB
Christopher Brown | CS | Cincinnati, OH | ||
18 | CS | Harrison, OH | |||
24 | CS | Columbus, OH | Cap City Tuners Ltd. | ||
56 | SM
Shari McCoy | CS | Cincinnati , OH | ||
81 | CS | Dayton, OH | |||
91 | pm
paul mcclurg | CS | Cincinnati, OH | ||
156 | GM
Gina Ma | CS | Columbus, OH | Thanks Tacti! |
D Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | LB
Lucas Boswell | DS | Springdale, OH | ||
6 | DS | Middletown, OH | |||
7 | AC
Aaron Crookes | DS | Cincinnati, OH | ||
12 | AF
Aleshia Findley | DS | Waynesville, OH | ||
98 | BY
Brian Yee | DS | Burlington, KY |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | MK
Morgan Karam | ES | Milford, OH | ||
70 | dt
danny tinch | ES | Fairfield, OH | ||
77 | ES | Batavia, OH | |||
95 | ES | Dayton, OH |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | FS | Dayton, OH |
G Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | GR
Greg Roeth | GS | Sidney, OH | HART | |
22 | AK
Alex Kruetzkamp | GS | Cincinnati, OH | ||
25 | GS | Hilliard, OH | Autocross Club @ The Ohio State University | ||
115 | JZ
Joel Zeller | GS | Marysville, OH | HART |
H Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | HS | Independence, KY | |||
4 | JT
Jeff Tinch | HS | Cincinnati, OH | ||
5 | HS | Cincinnati, OH | |||
30 | NM
Nick Maludy | HS | Lebanon, OH |
Street Touring Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | GD
Garth Dexter | STS | Liberty twp, OH | ||
47 | JT
Josh Throckmorton | STS | GROVE CITY, OH | ||
89 | STS | Villa hills, KY | Momentum Motorsports | ||
147 | NJ
Nickelis Jarvis | STS | Washington CH, OH |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | STX | beavercreek, OH | |||
77 | JC
John Custer | STX | Cincinnati, OH | ||
177 | IB
Ian Bahnsen | STX | Cincinnati, OH |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DL
David t Lammers | STR | Cincinnati, OH | ||
19 | STR | Maineville, OH | King Brothers Racing | ||
78 | STR | Tipp City, OH |
Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WC
Wenchong Chen | STU | oxford, OH | ||
2 | DC
Dan Champion | STU | Cincinnati, OH | ||
6 | STU | Cincinnati, OH | |||
33 | STU | Hamilton, OH | N/A |
Street Touring Hot Hatch
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | STH | Morrow, OH | |||
89 | STH | Dayton, OH | |||
98 | JF
Jacob Favaron | STH | Cincinnati, OH |
Street Modified FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | SMF | Middletown, OH | |||
66 | MW
Matthew Werning | SMF | Aurora, IN | ||
71 | AB
Andrew Bray | SMF | West Chester, OH |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | WE
Walter Ellerbe Jr | SM | Oxford, OH | ||
20 | JF
Jansen Fischer | SM | Bellbrook, OH | ||
86 | SM | Kettering, OH | Late Apex Club |
Super Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KV
Kumar Viswalingam | SSM | Cincinnati, OH | Hoosier | |
65 | AE
Ashley Ervin | SSM | Milford, OH | Performance Alignment | |
96 | EK
Emily Koeninger | SSM | Hamilton, OH | ||
99 | RC
Russ Charlton | SSM | Xenia, OH | ||
165 | NC
Nicole Clary | SSM | Milford, OH | Performance Alignment |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BO
Bill Owen | CSP | West Chester, OH |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | PK
Payton Kettlewell | DSP | Dayton, OH |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BS
Brian Stephens | CAMT | Bethel, OH | 111Motorsports | |
3 | CAMT | Carlisle, OH | |||
23 | CAMT | Cincinnati, OH | RAFT, UMI, Performance Electronics Autocross Digits | ||
25 | BC
Brian Coney | CAMT | South Lebanon, OH | Speedtech Performance | |
28 | CAMT | MIDDLETOWN, OH | |||
38 | TS
Tami Staup | CAMT | DAYTON, OH | ||
44 | CAMT | Middletown, OH | |||
77 | TP
Terence Prell | CAMT | Dayton, OH | Safety3rdRacing | |
85 | NJ
Nathan Johnson | CAMT | Seaman, OH | ||
96 | CAMT | Cincinnati, OH |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | PW
Parker Williams | CAMC | Lebanon, OH | Gateway Tire | |
27 | KZ
Krzysztof Zielinski | CAMC | West Chester, OH | SW Racing, autocrossdigits.com | |
42 | MM
Max Mischenko | CAMC | FLORENCE, KY | Team Duck, Redbuble Maxyenko |
Classic American Muscle Sports
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMS | WALTON, KY | James Elliott Roofing | ||
4 | RH
Ralph Hartmann | CAMS | Lebanon, OH | My Wallet | |
10 | DP
Danny Popp | CAMS | Cincinnati, OH | ||
11 | TC
Travis Clark | CAMS | Piqua, OH | ||
17 | CAMS | Liberty Twp, OH | LLY Jan '22 $135 call; Mr. Tim Cook | ||
30 | DS
Dean Smith | CAMS | Florence, KY | Skaats Precision Motorsports | |
32 | CAMS | Tipp City, OH | Viking Performance, Van Steel | ||
38 | BH
Bill Hughes | CAMS | Kettering oh, OH | ||
40 | AU
Adam Ulrich | CAMS | Dayton, OH | FORGELINE, CMP, Proxses Tuning | |
73 | CM
Chris Mulberry | CAMS | Independence, KY | RAFT Motorsports | |
76 | PC
Paul Curley | CAMS | Kettering, OH | ||
77 | CR
Christopher Marshall Reinert | CAMS | Bethel, OH | ||
86 | CAMS | Cincinnati, OH | Van Steel, BFGoodies | ||
91 | CAMS | Burlington, KY | |||
181 | CAMS | Monroe, OH | ART, BADR, Penske, QuickRev |
Xtreme Street - A
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | XA | Germantown, OH | Deuce’s Wild | ||
22 | XA | Germantown, OH | Deuce’s Wild | ||
72 | JK
John Kettlewell | XA | Dayton, OH | N/A |
Xtreme Street - B
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RS
Richard Sawicki | XB | Loveland, OH | Hawk Performance, TriboDyn | |
83 | SM
Scott Meyer | XB | Louisville, KY | Meyhem Motorsports |
Super Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | LW
London Williams | SSL | Dayton, OH |
A Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | NJ
Nancy Jones | ASL | Centerville, OH |
D Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | CF
Claire Frimming | DSL | Batavia, OH | myself |